ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 6205516
*
nr 620 5516
Lennart Roupe
(f. 1918), Sverige
2 pcs, Lennart Roupe (b. 1918), 40x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), 2 st, Lennart Roupe (f. 1918), 40x25
Lennart Roupe, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1918.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 25 2010
at 17:27:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/1 17:19:35
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Roupe
Lennart Roupe, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1918.
Read more about Lennart Roupe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lennart roupe litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:33
*
Lennart Roupe
Lennart Roupe, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1918.
Read more about Lennart Roupe
nr 620 5516
Lennart Roupe
(f. 1918), Sverige
2 pcs, Lennart Roupe (b. 1918), 40x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), 2 st, Lennart Roupe (f. 1918), 40x25
Lennart Roupe, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1918.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 25 2010 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/1 17:19:35 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Roupe
Lennart Roupe, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1918.Read more about Lennart Roupe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lennart roupe litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:33



